PATENT ATTORNEYS

New Search    Entire list

 

Search results:

Registration number:2 ( 29.12.1995)
Name:TAGBERGENOVA Modangul` Marupovna
Languages:English, german, russian
City:Almaty
Business phone:(727) 272-77-09; (727) 261-18-47
Fax:(727) 250-35-38
E-mail:info@tagberg.kz
m.tagbergenova@tagberg.kz
Internet:www.tagberg.kz; www.intellectual.kz

Registration number:3 ( 26.12.1995)
Name:VINOGRADOV Sergej Gennad`evich
Company, position:PAG (Patent Attorney's Group), Eurasian and Belarusian Attorney, Dipl.Phys., Dipl.Lawyer.
Languages:English, german
City:Minsk
Address:PAG, P.O.Box 217, 220040, Minsk, Belarus
Business phone:(375 17) 237-30-75
Fax:(375 17) 237-90-90
E-mail:info@e-pag.com
Internet:www.e-pag.com

Registration number:5 ( 27.12.1995)
Name:SONIN Nariman Aleksandrovich
Company, position:Eurasian Patent Attorney
Languages:English
City:Ashgabat
Address:Garashsyzlyk Aveue 41, suite 22, Ashgabat 744036, Turkmenistan
Business phone:(10-99312) 48-46- 95
Fax:(10-99312) 48-61-23
E-mail:sonin@online.tm
Nariman@soninbureau.com

Registration number:6 ( 29.12.1995)
Name:DZHUMALIEVA Gul`mira Artikbaevna
Languages:English
City:Bishkek
Business phone:+996 555 114 533
E-mail:patent_kg@mail.ru

Registration number:7 ( 29.12.1995)
Name:YURCHAK Larisa Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:Almaty
Business phone:(727) 272-75-21; (727) 272-75-22
E-mail:enlik@enlikpatent.kz

Registration number:9 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:VESELICKAYA Irina Aleksandrovna
Languages:English, german, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 627-54-30
Fax:+7 (495) 627-54-40
E-mail:empru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:10 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:BOGDANOVA Galina Ivanovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 301-24-83
Fax:+7 (495) 301-24-83
E-mail:vcpu@mail.ru

Registration number:11 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:KURISHEV Vladimir Vasil`evich
Languages:English, german, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(985) 774-89-37
Fax:+7(495) 505-87-07
E-mail:kuryshev@cemu.ru
vladimir@ kuryshev.ru

Registration number:12 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:PAVLOVSKIJ Anatolij Nikolaevich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow

Registration number:13 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:ZHURAVLEVA Irina Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
E-mail:interpat@comtv.ru

Registration number:14 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:MEDVEDEV Valerij Nikolaevich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-11-62
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:15 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:SERGEEV Andrej Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 334-19-67
Fax:+7 (495) 334-19-67
E-mail:zakon02@yandex.ru
Internet:www.patentovanie.ru

Registration number:16 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:SELIVANOV Nikolaj Pavlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow

Registration number:19 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:TOMSKAYA Elena Vladimirovna
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow

Registration number:21 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:KVASHNIN Valerij Pavlovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 748-08-11
Fax:+ 7 (495) 604-48-83
E-mail:v.kvashnin@ksp-ip.com
kvsd@patentguards.com

Registration number:22 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:MATVEEVA Nataliya Aleksandrovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 125-12-30
Fax:+7 (499) 125-12-30
E-mail:natalia@patentattorney.ru
Internet:www.patentattorney.ru

Registration number:23 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:KIRYUSHINA Lyudmila Nikitichna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow

Registration number:24 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:SPESHILOVA Irina Aleksandrovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow region

Registration number:25 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:DOROFEEV Sergej Andreevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16, (495) 937-61-23
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04, 937-61-23
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:27 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:ARXIPCEVA Nina Viktorovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 257-77-81

Registration number:28 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:ERMAKOVA Lyudmila Petrovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow

Registration number:31 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:ERMAKOVA Elena Anatol`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 225-52-07
Fax:+7 (495) 981-57-62
E-mail:contact@es-p.ru
Internet:www.esp-pat.com

Registration number:32 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:GERSHANOVA Natal`ya Ostapovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 956-15-13
E-mail:office@patgar.ru
Internet:www.patgar.ru

Registration number:33 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:OGNEVA Emma Zaxarovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 202-41-02; 420-42-02.
Fax:+7 (495) 420-42-02
E-mail:patentconsult@mail.ru

Registration number:35 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:KURZEL` Iosif Antonovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 495 936-25-07

Registration number:36 ( 14.12.1995)
Name:SKIBNEVSKIJ Andrej YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
E-mail:kapi@aha.ru

Registration number:38 ( 19.12.1995)
Name:VAXNINA Tat`yana Alekseevna
Company, position:VAKHNINA and Parters, Senior Partner
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:Preobrazhenskaya Pl. 6
Business phone:+7 (495) 231-48-40
Fax:+7 (495) 231-48-41
E-mail:mail@vakhnina.ru
Internet:www.vakhnina.ru

Registration number:39 ( 19.12.1995)
Name:PESIKOV Ernest Petrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 137-32-36
Fax:+7 (499) 137-32-36

Registration number:44 ( 26.12.1995)
Name:KOBRYA Natal`ya Vasil`evna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
E-mail:n_kobria@mtu-net.ru

Registration number:45 ( 26.12.1995)
Name:SHAKIRINA Svetlana Georgievna
Languages:English, german, russian
City:Minsk
Business phone:(+375-17) 284 25 36
Fax:(+375-17) 284 25 36
E-mail:as@mail.belpak.by
shakirina@tut.by

Registration number:46 ( 26.12.1995)
Name:POLIKARPOV Aleksandr Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+ 7 (812) 314-84-90; +7 (921) 750-87-35
Fax:+7 (812) 312-21-65
E-mail:SPB.Info@papula-nevinpat.com

Registration number:47 ( 26.12.1995)
Name:SHKADAREVICH Larisa Viktorovna
Languages:English, german, russian
City:Minsk
Business phone:(+375 17) 389-12-25;
Fax:(+375 17) 320-32-01
E-mail:shkad@tut.by

Registration number:48 ( 26.12.1995)
Name:PANCHENKO Lyudmila Sergeevna
Languages:English, spanish
City:Minsk
Address:P.O.Box 71, 220029, Minsk, Belarus
Business phone:(375 17) 375-18-00, 242-80-25
Fax:(375 17) 375-18-00
E-mail:ipcredo@ipcredo.com
Internet:www.ipcredo.com; www.ipcredo.by

Registration number:49 ( 27.12.1995)
Name:GORDEEV Vyacheslav Vsevolodovich
Languages:English, german, french
City:Moscow

Registration number:51 ( 27.12.1995)
Name:KUZNECOVA Ol`ga Ivanovna
Languages:English, german
City:Minsk
Address:P.O.Box, 58, Minsk, 220012, Belarus
Business phone:375 (017) 243-18-16
Fax:375 (017) 242-31-98
E-mail:pb8927@belsonet.net

Registration number:52 ( 28.12.1995)
Name:GORYACHKO Mar`yam SHolomovna
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:(+375 17) 397-87-34; (+375 29) 684-17-60
Fax:(+375 17) 399-90-77
E-mail:mail@gnp.by
Internet:www.gnp.by

Registration number:54 ( 03.01.1996)
Name:DEMENT`EV Vladimir Nikolaevich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Address:Gowlings International Inc.
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:vladimirdementiev@gowlings.ru
Internet:www.gowlings.com

Registration number:55 ( 29.12.1995)
Name:KAZANCEV Vladimir Sergeevich
Languages:English, italian, german, french
City:Moscow

Registration number:56 ( 03.01.1996)
Name:KLYUKIN Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow

Registration number:57 ( 10.01.1996)
Name:SHAMAL` Alla Ivanovna
Languages:German, russian
City:Grodno
Business phone:+375 15 266-72-11
E-mail:shamal_alla@tut.by

Registration number:58 ( 11.01.1996)
Name:D`YAKONOVA Ol`ga Mixajlovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:33 Pokrovka st. Moscow 105062 Russia
Business phone:+7 (495) 921-40-80
Fax:+7 (495) 921-40-81
E-mail:agency@intels.ru
Internet:www.intels.ru

Registration number:60 ( 12.01.1996)
Name:STOYACHENKO Igor` Leonidovich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 760-13-51
Fax:+7 (495) 334-17-73
E-mail:patstok@aha.ru

Registration number:62 ( 17.01.1996)
Name:KURAPOV Gennadij Petrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(499) 157-00-47
Fax:+7(499) 157-00-42
E-mail:transt@dol.ru

Registration number:63 ( 17.01.1996)
Name:MORAVSKIJ Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Languages:English, japanese
City:Moscow

Registration number:64 ( 25.01.1996)
Name:SAPEL`NIKOV Dmitrij Alekseevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 748-08-11; +7(495) 989-12-38
Fax:+7(495) 604-48-83
E-mail:d.sapelnikov@ksp-ip.com
kvsd@patentguards.com

Registration number:65 ( 13.03.1996)
Name:SOKOLOV Andrej Borisovich
Languages:English, german, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 940-02-81
Fax:+7(495) 940-02-81
E-mail:sokolraz@mail.ru
Internet:www.sokolraz.ru

Registration number:66 ( 29.01.1996)
Name:KORCHEMNAYA Ljubov M.
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 293-29-20; +7(921) 931-90-63
Fax:+7(812) 293-29-20
E-mail:rotary@weloveip.ru
Internet:www.weloveip.ru

Registration number:67 ( 29.01.1996)
Name:IVANNIKOV Vladimir Il`ich
Languages:French
City:Moscow
Address:Box 265, Moscow, 107078, Russia
E-mail:avt@astro.ru

Registration number:68 ( 30.01.1996)
Name:GAVRILOVA Elena Arkad`evna
Languages:English, spanish, german, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(499) 975-13-85
Fax:+7(499) 975-19-13
E-mail:iskona@iskona.ru
Internet:www.iskona.ru

Registration number:69 ( 08.02.1996)
Name:RIDER Valentin Aleksandrovich
Languages:German
City:Moscow
Internet:www.bayer.com

Registration number:70 ( 08.02.1996)
Name:VASHINA Galina Mixajlovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(499) 760-44-82
Fax:+7(499) 760-43-73
E-mail:moscow@triarobit.ru

Registration number:72 ( 20.02.1996)
Name:NAGAPETYAN Eduard Aleksandrovich
Company, position:Nahapet&Co.Ltd,director,patent attorney
City:Erevan
Address:Karapet Ulnetsi str.49-18, 0014, Yerevan, Armenia
Business phone:(37410) 24-85-92; 24-59-29
Fax:(37410) 28-41-81
E-mail:info@nahapet.am
Internet:nahapet.am

Registration number:73 ( 20.02.1996)
Name:DAVTYAN Ripsime Zgonovna
Company, position:Nahapet&Co,Ltd, patent attorney
Languages:Russian
City:Erevan
Address:Karapet Ulnetsi str.,49-18, 0014,Yerevan,Armenia
Business phone:(37410) 24-85-92; 24-59-29
Fax:(37410) 28-41-81
E-mail:info@nahapet.am
Internet:nahapet.am

Registration number:74 ( 20.02.1996)
Name:LINNIK Lev Nikolaevich
Languages:English, russian0, german, ukrainian
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(916) 154-53-99 WhatsApp, Viber
E-mail:lev.linnik@mail.ru

Registration number:75 ( 21.02.1996)
Name:SHEVCOVA Marina YUr`evna
Languages:English

Registration number:76 ( 21.02.1996)
Name:XARCHENKO Elena Alekseevna
Company, position:PATENT SERVICES CENTRE "PATIS", General Direсtor
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:2, Vodnikov str., of. 36, 125362, Moscow, Russia
Business phone:+7(495) 722-84-86
Fax:+7(495) 229-06-31
E-mail:patis@dol.ru
Internet:www.patis.su

Registration number:77 ( 22.02.1996)
Name:POPELENSKIJ Nikolaj Konstantinovich
Company, position:POPELENSKY, PATENT ATTORNEYS
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Address:P.O.Box 11, Moscow, 127055, RUSSIA
E-mail:popelensky@mosbusiness.ru

Registration number:78 ( 22.02.1996)
Name:ZHEVLAKOVA Tat`yana Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Almaty
Business phone:+7(727) 338-50-34
Fax:+7(727) 375-28-97
E-mail:t.zhevlakova@mail.ru
patent.kz@icloud.com

Registration number:79 ( 27.02.1996)
Name:BELIKOVA Lidiya Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow

Registration number:80 ( 29.02.1996)
Name:MINEEV Boris Nikolaevich
Languages:German
City:Zhlobin
Business phone:+ 375 (02334) 4-11-09
E-mail:mineevbn@yandex.by

Registration number:81 ( 01.03.1996)
Name:KIRSTA Oleg Bogdanovich
Languages:English
City:Ashgabat
Business phone:(99312) 39-70-46
Fax:(99312) 46-28-61; (99312) 44-17-72

Registration number:83 ( 07.03.1996)
Name:GORYACHKINA Tat`yana Georgievna
Languages:German
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 959-20-45
Fax:+7 (495) 953-40-04
E-mail:goriachkina_t@ifst.ru

Registration number:84 ( 19.03.1996)
Name:BATOVSKAYA Tamara Ignat`evna
City:Moscow
E-mail:techotm@aha.ru

Registration number:85 ( 23.03.1996)
Name:ZHURAVLYOV Igor` Evgen`evich
Languages:English
City:Rostov-na-Donu
Business phone:(863) 231-17-23, 231-17-60
E-mail:zhuravlev@aaanet.ru
Internet:www.zhuravlev.aaanet.ru

Registration number:87 ( 24.03.1996)
Name:SHESTAKOVA Tat`yana Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:Irkutsk
Business phone:(3952) 38-85-58
Fax:(3952) 38-85-58
E-mail:shesta@tella.irkutsk.ru

Registration number:88 ( 23.03.1996)
Name:LEMENCHUK Al`bina Edvardovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow region
E-mail:veil@istra.ru

Registration number:89 ( 09.04.1996)
Name:LIFSON Moisej Izrailevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (911) 209-46-81
E-mail:mike1937@mail.ru

Registration number:90 ( 11.04.1996)
Name:MAKSIMOV Nikolaj Ivanovich
Languages:German
City:Samara
Business phone:(0462) 38-86-20
Fax:(0462) 16-86-85
E-mail:zamet@saminfa.ru

Registration number:91 ( 11.04.1996)
Name:BEZRUKOVA Ol`ga Mixajlovna
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 258-52-50
Fax:+7 (495) 258-52-51
E-mail:olga.bezrukova@squirepb.com
Internet:www.squirepattonboggs.com

Registration number:92 ( 24.04.1996)
Name:KOMOV Aleksandr Nikolaevich
Languages:German
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 132-82-97;+7 (812) 254-79-61

Registration number:93 ( 05.05.1996)
Name:ZIL` Valerij Petrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 137-11-86
Fax:+7 (495) 137-11-86
E-mail:valeryz@mtu-net.ru

Registration number:94 ( 12.05.1996)
Name:LOVCOV Sergej Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 685-93-80
Fax:+7 (495) 685-93-80
E-mail:mail@yus.ru
Internet:www.yus.ru

Registration number:96 ( 16.05.1996)
Name:BELYAEVA Elena Nikolaevna
Languages:English, german, russian
City:Minsk
Business phone:+375 17 388-10-19
Fax:+375 17 323-17-90
E-mail:office@bvpatent.by
Internet:www.bvpatent.by; www.bvlegal.by

Registration number:97 ( 21.05.1996)
Name:BELOVA-SHPRINGSHTUBBE Nadezhda Fedorovna
Company, position:Patent Attorney
Languages:English, german, french
City:Moscow

Registration number:99 ( 29.05.1996)
Name:MAMEDOVA Bilgeis Agasievna
Languages:English
City:Baku
Business phone:(99412) 566-44-30; (99412) 566-38-82
Fax:(99412) 566-44-30
E-mail:bilaminform@az.data.net
Internet:www.bilampatentinfo.ucoz.com

Registration number:100 ( 29.05.1996)
Name:ARIXBAEVA Zoya Pavlovna
Languages:German, russian russian, russian, ukrainian
City:Dushanbe
Business phone:+ (999 37) 222-76-81; Моб. +992 919-48-40
Fax:(992 37) 222-21-38
E-mail:arikhbaeva@mail.ru
arikhbaeva@yandex.ru

Registration number:102 ( 05.06.1996)
Name:MAMEDOVA Xalida Nurullaevna
Languages:English
City:Baku
Business phone:(99412) 93-64-29, (99412) 41-10-09
Fax:(99412) 93-64-29

Registration number:103 ( 29.06.1996)
Name:SADOVNIKOVA Lyudmila Georgievna
Languages:English, german, french
City:Moscow region
Business phone:+7(910) 455-05-27
E-mail:vladisad@mail.ru

Registration number:104 ( 07.08.1996)
Name:BUTENKO Lyudmila Vasil`evna
Languages:English, ukrainian
City:Tomsk
Business phone:(3822) 564-918
Fax:(3822) 564-917
E-mail:butenko@post.tomica.ru

Registration number:105 ( 08.08.1996)
Name:SHILAN Konstantin Aleksandrovich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (985) 769-24-88
Fax:+7 (495) 421-25-47
E-mail:info@kshilan.com
Internet:www.kshilan.com

Registration number:106 ( 26.08.1996)
Name:KALININA Lyudmila Borisovna
Languages:English, ukrainian
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 931-37-01; +7 (495) 242-62-17

Registration number:107 ( 01.10.1996)
Name:FILONENKO Svetlana Nikolaevna
Languages:English
City:Tomsk
Business phone:(3822) 41-36-44
Fax:(3822) 41-36-44
E-mail:sv@tbsc.tomsk.ru

Registration number:108 ( 16.10.1996)
Name:MOROZOVA Irina Savvichna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 433-26-12; 955-46-70

Registration number:109 ( 23.10.1996)
Name:GOLIKOV Aleksandr Petrovich
Languages:English, german
City:Tolyatti
Business phone:+7 (8482) 42-90-31; +7 (927) 890-57-81
Fax:+7 (8482) 42-90-31
E-mail:ap.golikov@mail.ru
Internet:www.intella-ip.ru

Registration number:110 ( 28.10.1996)
Name:KURENNAYA Oksana Nikolaevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow

Registration number:111 ( 20.11.1996)
Name:RUMYANCEVA Marina Ivanovna
Languages:French
City:Rostov-na-Donu
Business phone:+7 (863) 245-53-93; +7 (918) 586-08-94
Fax:+7 (904) 340-24-83
E-mail:roumar@mail.ru

Registration number:112 ( 20.11.1996)
Name:EFIMOV Igor` Dmitrievich
Company, position:Individual Entrepreneur "PATENT ATTORNEY YEFIMOV"
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 154-15-84
Fax:+7 (499) 154-15-84
E-mail:idefimov@mtu-net.ru
Internet:www.efimov.wmsite.ru

Registration number:113 ( 28.11.1996)
Name:ZVONOV Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Languages:German
City:Tver
Business phone:+7 (920) 692-49-16
E-mail:zvonov_aa@mail.ru

Registration number:114 ( 03.12.1996)
Name:TEPLOVA Vera Egorovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 476-77-92
Fax:+7 (812) 451-40-98
E-mail:teplovakrat@sp.ru

Registration number:115 ( 19.12.1996)
Name:RAKUTOVA Dina YAkovlevna
Languages:German
City:Minsk
Business phone:(10-375-172) 24-61-53
Fax:(10-375-172) 24-61-53
E-mail:patentoffice@tut.by

Registration number:116 ( 25.12.1996)
Name:ZELENOV Ivan Borisovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
E-mail:istek-zel@mtu-net.ru

Registration number:117 ( 25.12.1996)
Name:ELIZAROV Evgenij Andreevich
Languages:German
City:Moscow

Registration number:118 ( 27.12.1996)
Name:MESYASHNAYA Nataliya Vital`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 396-85-64
Fax:+7 (495) 396-85-64
E-mail:mesyas@fromru.com

Registration number:119 ( 27.12.1996)
Name:OSHARINA Larisa Alekseevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (916) 120-51-17
E-mail:larissa.osharina@gmail.com

Registration number:121 ( 27.12.1996)
Name:KOSTROMIN Sergej Nikolaevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow

Registration number:122 ( 30.12.1996)
Name:KOZLOV Sergej Konstantinovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 166-48-35
Fax:+7 (812) 112-85-79

Registration number:123 ( 30.12.1996)
Name:CHALENKO Valentina Vasil`evna
City:Ust-Kamenogorsk
Business phone:(3232) 47-55-01; 49-14-62
Fax:(3232) 47-37-71

Registration number:124 ( 12.03.1997)
Name:PANOV Sergej Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 443-95-69
Fax:+7 (812) 371-28-00
E-mail:patmark@spb.tsi.ru

Registration number:125 ( 02.04.1997)
Name:ZARECKAYA Elena Mixajlovna
Languages:English, german, russian russian, ukrainian, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 161-75-51; +7 (903) 964-44-95
E-mail:zarok05@mail.ru

Registration number:126 ( 02.04.1997)
Name:RIBAKOVA Adeliya Aleksandrovna
Languages:English, german
City:Bishkek
Business phone:(996 312) 47-36-92, 51-14-47
Fax:(996 312) 47-36-92
E-mail:adelia@ppp.kg

Registration number:127 ( 15.04.1997)
Name:KUZENKOVA Natal`ya Vasil`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 627-54-30
Fax:+7 (495) 627-54-40
E-mail:empru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:129 ( 15.05.1997)
Name:MINAEV Aleksej Alekseevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 152-99-48
Fax:+7 (495) 125-99-41

Registration number:130 ( 02.07.1997)
Name:VIGODIN Boris Anatol`evich
Languages:English, spanish, ukrainian
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 124-90-06
Fax:+7 (499) 124-90-06
E-mail:patent-bureau@mail.ru
vygodin@mail.ru
Internet:www.patent-bureau.ru

Registration number:131 ( 26.08.1997)
Name:VESELICKIJ Maksim Borisovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 627-54-30
Fax:+7 (495) 627-54-40
E-mail:empru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:132 ( 05.11.1997)
Name:RIBAKOV Vladimir Moiseevich
Languages:English, german
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:office@ars-patent.com
Internet:www.ars-patent.com

Registration number:133 ( 23.12.1997)
Name:DVORNIKOV Aleksandr Petrovich
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 110-04-71
Fax:+7 (495) 110-04-71
E-mail:dvornikovpat@elnet.msk.ru

Registration number:134 ( 29.12.1997)
Name:XRISTOFOROV Aleksandr Anatol`evich
Languages:English, spanish, german, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70; 766-39-96
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:alexander.christophoroff@gowlingwlg.com
Internet:www.gowlings.ru

Registration number:135 ( 30.12.1997)
Name:LEONOV Igor` Fedorovich
Languages:English, german
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 328-28-32
Fax:+7 (812) 328-28-32
E-mail:IgorLEONOV@unipat.ru

Registration number:136 ( 30.12.1997)
Name:MATVEEVA Tat`yana Ivanovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 328-28-32; +7 (812) 428-43-15
Fax:+7 (812) 328-28-32
E-mail:tatjana.matveeva@unipat.pu.ru

Registration number:138 ( 21.04.1998)
Name:KOLESNIKOVA Marina Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16; +7 (495) 937-61-09
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04; +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:KolesnikovaM@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:139 ( 24.04.1998)
Name:BAGYAN Levon Georgievich
Languages:English
City:Moscow

Registration number:140 ( 19.06.1998)
Name:GALIFANOV Gennadij Galitovich
Company, position:Eurasion & Turkmenistan Patent Attorney
Languages:English, german
City:Ashgabat
Address:Вох 4, Р.О. 27, Ashgabat, Turkmenistan, 744027
Business phone:+7 (99312) 22-31-34; 22-31-35
Fax:+7 (99312) 22-41-69
E-mail:galif@online.tm
law@galifire.com
info@galifire.com
Internet:www.galifire.com; www.galifire.ru

Registration number:141 ( 15.07.1998)
Name:BALANDINA Lyudmila Andreevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow region
Business phone:+7 (915) 437-21-55
E-mail:info@liapatent.com

Registration number:142 ( 15.07.1998)
Name:PEJZNER Bencion Abovich
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 452-25-46, моб. +7 (911) 138-78-58
Fax:+ 7 (812) 452-25-46
E-mail:benpeyzner@mail.ru

Registration number:143 ( 14.09.1998)
Name:VASILYEVA Galina S.
Company, position:PATENTICA LLC, Patent Attorney
Languages:French
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 387-76-24
Fax:+7 (812) 588-81-55
E-mail:patentic@mail.wplus.net
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:144 ( 23.04.1999)
Name:AGUREEV Aleksandr Pavlovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; + 7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:info@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:145 ( 23.04.1999)
Name:VYSOTSKAYA Nina N.
Languages:English
City:Moscow

Registration number:146 ( 23.04.1999)
City:Moscow

Registration number:147 ( 23.04.1999)
Name:SILAEVA Alla Aleksandrovna
City:Moscow
E-mail:info@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:148 ( 23.04.1999)
Name:YATROVA Larisa Ivanovna
Languages:English, spanish, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 637-83-77
Fax:+7 (495) 637-83-77
E-mail:lyatrova@levantlegal.com
Internet:www.levantlegal.com

Registration number:149 ( 01.06.1999)
Name:MOZHAJSKIJ Mixail Andreevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 712-74-55
Fax:+7(812) 712-74-55
E-mail:mikhail@mozhaisky.com
info@mozhaisky.com
Internet:www.mozhaisky.com

Registration number:150 ( 01.06.1999)
Name:LIPATOVA Il`yana Il`bekovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:office@ars-patent.com
ilipatova@ars-patent.com

Registration number:151 ( 01.06.1999)
Name:KUZNECOV YUrij Dmitrievich
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-45
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04, +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:152 ( 11.11.1999)
Name:EPSHTEJN Mixail YAkovlevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 166-03-58
Fax:+7 (499) 166-03-58

Registration number:155 ( 10.04.2000)
Name:NAZINA Elena Evgen`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-34
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04, +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:156 ( 24.04.2000)
Name:AVER`YANOV Evgenij Konstantinovich
Languages:English
Business phone:+7(812) 936-47-49
E-mail:aek@averyanov.net
Internet:www.averyanov.net

Registration number:157 ( 18.05.2000)
Name:ERMOLINSKIJ Andrej Gennad`evich
City:Vladivostok
Business phone:(4232) 27-35-23
E-mail:patent-attorney@mail.ru
Internet:www.patent-attorney.ru

Registration number:158 ( 25.10.2000)
Name:SVIRIDOVA Nadezhda Eremeevna
Languages:German
City:St-Peterburg

Registration number:159 ( 15.12.2000)
Name:SUNAGATOV Nazip Mingaleevich
City:Naberezshnye Chelny
Business phone:+7 (905) 370-97-07
Fax:(8552) 58-18-96
E-mail:n.sunagatov@mail.ru

Registration number:160 ( 27.06.2001)
Name:ALCHIMBAEVA Raushan Temirxanovna
Languages:English
City:Almaty
Business phone:(10-727) 261-31-15
Fax:(10-727) 272-54-37
E-mail:alchimbaeva@inbox.ru

Registration number:161 ( 12.09.2001)
Name:SHOLOXOVA Svetlana Olegovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (915) 123-08-35
Fax:+7 (495) 939-33-16
E-mail:svetolesh@gmail.com
Internet:www.inumit.ru

Registration number:162 ( 22.11.2001)
Name:NOVOSELOVA Svetlana Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:office@ars-patent.com
novoselova@ars-patent.com
Internet:www.ars-patent.com

Registration number:163 ( 05.12.2001)
Name:GORDEEVA Natal`ya Nikolaevna
Languages:English
City:Omsk
Business phone:+7 (3812) 30-73-55
Fax:+7 (3812) 30-73-55

Registration number:164 ( 14.02.2002)
Name:MANASERYAN Ruben Ashotovich
Languages:English
City:Erevan
Business phone:(3741) 27-74-85, моб. (37491) 433-622
Fax:(3741) 53-65-54
E-mail:patentam@netsys.am

Registration number:165 ( 15.03.2002)
Name:SKOBKAREVA Lyudmila Petrovna
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:(375 29) 655-16-66; (375 17)16-48-156
E-mail:lpskobkareva@gmail.com
6551666@gmail.com
info@ipstatus.by
Internet:www.ipstatus.by

Registration number:166 ( 15.03.2002)
Name:DUNAJ Dar`ya Mixajlovna
Languages:English, german
City:Minsk
Business phone:(375 17) 370-89-80; (375 29) 306-26-53
E-mail:dashadunay@mail.ru

Registration number:167 ( 29.03.2002)
Name:TRIPOSHINA Natal`ya Anatol`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 722-38-00; +7 (495) 637-91-26
E-mail:triposhina@mail.ru

Registration number:168 ( 25.04.2002)
Name:KARTASHEV Anatolij Vladimirovich
Languages:German
City:Moscow

Registration number:169 ( 16.07.2002)
Name:SHHELOKOVA Lyudmila Ivanovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 972-08-21
Fax:+7(495)956-80-16; +7(495)316-67-85
E-mail:Shchelokova@yandex.ru
9720821@mail.ru
shchelokova@mtu-net.ru

Registration number:170 ( 26.07.2002)
Name:NILOVA Mariya Innokent`evna
Company, position:PATENTICA LLC, Managing Partner
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 314-53-47; 595-40-51
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:maria.nilova@patentica.com
info@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:171 ( 29.08.2002)
Name:ARGASOV Oleg Vyacheslavovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (910) 465-09-50
E-mail:argasov@yandex.ru

Registration number:172 ( 19.12.2002)
Name:VOLKOVA Antonina Vasil`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow

Registration number:173 ( 19.12.2002)
Name:SAL`NIKOV Nikolaj Anatol`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 676-69-86

Registration number:174 ( 19.12.2002)
Name:UGRYUMOV Vladislav Mixajlovich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:vladislav.ugryumov@gowlings.com
Internet:www.gowlings.ru

Registration number:175 ( 19.12.2002)
Name:FAL`KOVSKAYA Nataliya Ivanovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-33
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04; +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:176 ( 19.12.2002)
Name:CHELISHEVA Ol`ga Vyacheslavovna
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow

Registration number:177 ( 20.01.2003)
Name:NIKITINA Irina Il`inichna
Languages:English, russian
City:Almaty
Business phone:+7 (701) 710-05-76
E-mail:nikitina1@yandex.ru

Registration number:178 ( 06.05.2003)
Name:FELICINA Svetlana Borisovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; + 7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:felitsina@sojuzpatent.com
info@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:180 ( 21.05.2003)
Name:ANDREEVA Mariya YUr`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 972-07-46; +7 (901) 546-07-46
E-mail:patent822@mail.ru

Registration number:181 ( 09.06.2003)
Name:DOSHHECHKINA Valentina Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:office@ars-patent.com
doshechkina@ars-patent.com

Registration number:182 ( 18.06.2003)
Name:FOMICHEVA Tamara Semenovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:info@sojuzpatent.com
fomitcheva@soiuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:183 ( 18.06.2003)
Name:GOLISHKO Nina Timofeevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 760-44-82
Fax:+7 (499) 760-43-73
E-mail:moscow@triarobit.ru

Registration number:184 ( 10.07.2003)
Name:GONCHAROV Vladimir Vasil`evich
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:+37517 224-22-55
Fax:+37517 224-22-55
E-mail:vgont@goncharov-ip.com
Internet:www.goncharov-ip.com

Registration number:185 ( 04.09.2003)
Name:VOLCHINSKAYA Svetlana Aleksandrovna
Languages:English, greek, ukrainian
City:Moscow
E-mail:svetlana@the.comvos.net

Registration number:186 ( 21.10.2003)
Name:BELOUSOV YUrij Volod`evich
Languages:English, russian english
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 627-54-30
Fax:+7 (495) 627-54-40
E-mail:empru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:187 ( 10.02.2004)
Name:KUDASHOV Valerij Ivanovich
Company, position:LEXPATENT LLC, Patent Attorney
Languages:English, german
City:Minsk
Business phone:(375 17) 331 23 32, 296 370 370, 298 730 730
Fax:(375 17) 331 16 26
E-mail:office@lexpatent.by
Internet:www.lexpatent.by

Registration number:188 ( 01.07.2004)
Name:PROZOROVSKIJ Aleksandr YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 780-47-35
Fax:+7 (495) 780-47-35
E-mail:patent@grandpatent.ru

Registration number:189 ( 05.08.2004)
Name:ZALESOV Aleksej Vladimirovich
Company, position:Advocate, Moscow collegium of advocates "Zashita"
Languages:English, spanish
City:Moscow
Address:st. Marshala Rybalko, 2, bld. 9, of. 535, Moscov, Russia, 123060
Business phone:+7 (495) 781-60-80
E-mail:zalesov@azalesov.com
Internet:www.azalesov.com

Registration number:190 ( 17.08.2004)
Name:XMARA Mixail Vasil`evich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:office@ars-patent.com
khmara@ars-patent.com
Internet:www.ars-patent.com

Registration number:192 ( 25.10.2004)
Name:KAKSIS Robert Arisovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 627-54-30
Fax:+7 (495) 627-54-40
E-mail:empru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:193 ( 30.12.2004)
Name:KOL`COV Igor` Leonidovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 929-84-38
Fax:+7(499) 929-84-36
E-mail:kapi@aha.ru

Registration number:194 ( 14.03.2005)
Name:TAXIROV Inom Gafurovich
Languages:English
City:Dushanbe
Business phone:(992 3772) 27-95-13

Registration number:195 ( 25.05.2005)
Name:POLYAKOVA Nina Vasil`evna
Languages:German
City:Moscow region
Business phone:+7 (495) 588-60-63; +7 (906) 036-79-51
Fax:+7 (495) 588-60-63
E-mail:avtor99@mail.ru
umavtor4@rambler.ru

Registration number:196 ( 04.07.2005)
Name:PINCHUK YUrij Vasil`evich
Company, position:Independent Patent Attorney
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:st. 3d Karacharovskaya, 9-3-102, Moscow, RUSSIAN FEDERATION, 109202
Business phone:+7 (499) 174-81-98; +7 (916) 637-07-34
E-mail:jv-pinchuk@rambler.ru

Registration number:197 ( 04.07.2005)
Name:SALOMATINA Irina Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85,86,87
E-mail:salomatina@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:198 ( 04.07.2005)
Name:GRIGOR`EVA Tat`yana Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-55-12; +7 (495) 933-29-90
E-mail:patent@npa-patent.ru

Registration number:199 ( 04.07.2005)
Name:SULIMOVA Elena Borisovna
Languages:German
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 933-29-90
E-mail:patent@npa-patent.ru

Registration number:200 ( 09.08.2005)
Name:KUZNECOVA YUliya Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 322-33-74
E-mail:ulkuz@mail.ru

Registration number:201 ( 09.08.2005)
Name:NOSIREVA Elena L`vovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 408-41-27; +7 (910) 466-37-53
Fax:+7 (495) 739-65-25
E-mail:eapo-e-filing@mspcorporate.com
nosyreva@mspcorporate.com
nosyreva@gmail.com
Internet:www.msp-patent.ru

Registration number:202 ( 09.08.2005)
Name:VENSKO Alina Nikodimovna
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:(375 17) 237-30-75
Fax:(375 17) 237-90-90
E-mail:info@e-pag.com
Internet:www.e-pag.com

Registration number:203 ( 09.08.2005)
Name:ANDRUSHHAK Galina Nikolaevna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 290-38-85
E-mail:info@patent189.ru

Registration number:204 ( 11.10.2005)
Name:KOROLEVA Svetlana Valer`evna
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:+375 17 379 23 32; +375 29 6 370 370
Fax:+375 17 362 86 26
E-mail:office@lexpatent.by
Internet:www.lexpatent.by

Registration number:205 ( 09.12.2005)
Name:BEDAREVA Elena Pavlovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (921) 954-68-76; +7 (812) 596-85-84
E-mail:bedarevae@gmail.com
info@bedareva.com
Internet:www.bedareva.com

Registration number:206 ( 09.12.2005)
Name:KOMAROVA Ol`ga Mauricievna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(985) 350-55-70
E-mail:helgakom@mail.ru

Registration number:207 ( 04.04.2006)
Name:ABUBAKIROV Sergej Rustemovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-21; +7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:abubakirovs@gorodissky.com
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:208 ( 12.04.2006)
Name:SOBOLEV Aleksandr YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 983-01-21
E-mail:alex_sobolev@mail.ru

Registration number:209 ( 20.04.2006)
Name:ANDREEVA Tat`yana Mixajlovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (985) 922-40-90
E-mail:office@kuryshev.ru

Registration number:210 ( 20.04.2006)
Name:GORSHKOV Viktor Veniaminovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-51, +7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04, +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:211 ( 20.04.2006)
Name:BORSHH-KOMPANEEC Nikolaj Stanislavovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 241-90-71
Fax:+7 (495) 241-90-71
E-mail:ip_center@juris.ru

Registration number:212 ( 05.05.2006)
Name:MATVEEV Aleksandr Georgievich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 125-12-30
Fax:+7 (499) 125-12-30
E-mail:alexander@patentattorney.ru
Internet:www.patentattorney.ru

Registration number:213 ( 16.06.2006)
Name:SOKOLOVA Marina Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 314-83-48
E-mail:sokmar@mail.ru

Registration number:214 ( 07.09.2006)
Name:KAUDIROV Tolesh Erdenovich
City:Nur-Sultan

Registration number:215 ( 05.10.2006)
Name:EFENDIEV Vagif Fejruz ogli
Languages:English
City:Baku
Business phone:(99412) 465-81-08
E-mail:vafbipa@azevt.com

Registration number:216 ( 09.11.2006)
Name:PANTELEEV Aleksej Sergeevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:Panteleev@ars-patent.com
Internet:www.ars-patent.ru

Registration number:217 ( 26.12.2006)
Name:VOL` Ol`ga Il`inichna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+ 7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81 доб. 155
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85, 86
E-mail:vol@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:218 ( 26.12.2006)
Name:PEREGUDOVA YUliya Borisovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+ 7 (495) 221-88-80, 81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85, 86
E-mail:peregudova@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:219 ( 26.12.2006)
Name:OBLOV YUrij Vladimirovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85, 86
E-mail:oblov@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:220 ( 26.12.2006)
Name:ISTOMIN Sergej Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85
E-mail:istomin@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:221 ( 26.12.2006)
Name:STRUCHKOV Mixail Nikolaevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85
E-mail:struchkov@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:223 ( 07.06.2007)
Name:BANNIKOVA Nadezhda Muxamed-Valievna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-37
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04; +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:BannikovaN@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:224 ( 07.06.2007)
Name:FOMIN Andrej Anatol`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 781-21-86
E-mail:FominA@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:225 ( 14.06.2007)
Name:IL`MER Evgenij Grigor`evich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+ 7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:Ilmer@ars-patent.com office@ars-patent.com
Internet:www.ars-patent.ru

Registration number:226 ( 14.06.2007)
Name:SAXIPOVA Nurgajsha Nurtaevna
Languages:English, german
City:Nur-Sultan

Registration number:227 ( 15.08.2007)
Name:KAZ`MINA Svetlana Al`ektovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 903-764-96-01
E-mail:kazmina@mail.ru
Internet:www.unctt.com

Registration number:228 ( 15.08.2007)
Name:VEDERNIKOVA Natal`ya Vasil`evna
Languages:English
City:Perm
Business phone:+7 (342) 211-13-27; моб. +7 (912) 986-58-06
Fax:+7 (342) 211-13-27
E-mail:vedernikovan@vniibt.ru

Registration number:229 ( 15.10.2007)
Name:PAVLYUCHENKO Irina Vladislavovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+ 7 (495) 221-88-85
E-mail:pavluchenko@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:230 ( 11.12.2007)
Name:PANTYUXINA Anna Mixajlovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 374-05-09; +7 (901) 315-81-94
Fax:+7 (812) 374-05-09
E-mail:annator2013@gmail.ru
info@ptor.ru

Registration number:231 ( 14.04.2008)
Name:PILISHKINA Lyudmila Stanislavovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 232-64-90;+7 (495) 240-14-65
Fax:+7 (499) 240-14-65
E-mail:lspilishkina@yustis.ru
Internet:www.yustis.ru

Registration number:232 ( 12.05.2008)
Name:KARPUSHENKO Lyubov` Valerievna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 710-82-25
Fax:+7 (812) 764-62-84
E-mail:patent@polysan.ru

Registration number:233 ( 19.05.2008)
Name:NECHAEVA Tat`yana Nikolaevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 624-34-23
Fax:+7 (495) 624-34-23
E-mail:ingo@agnechaev.ru

Registration number:234 ( 16.06.2008)
Name:RIBINA Nataliya Alekseevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 983-01-21
E-mail:nrybina@pirkv.ru
nrybina@mail.ru

Registration number:235 ( 20.10.2008)
Name:LEONOV Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 232-39-68
E-mail:ip@ippro.ru

Registration number:236 ( 20.10.2008)
Name:IVASHHENKO Oksana Ivanovna
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 77-22-049; +7 (495) 649-30-07
E-mail:patent@rus-patent.com
skype ioi1606
Internet:www.hqresult.ru

Registration number:238 ( 20.10.2008)
Name:TERESHKINA Tat`yana Mixajlovna
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 351-20-75; +7 (916) 357-76-74
E-mail:par54@rambler.ru

Registration number:239 ( 21.11.2008)
Name:FEDOTOV YUrij Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 223-13-88
Fax:+7 (495) 223-35-21
E-mail:yuri.fedotov@patentcentre.com
сontact@patentcentre.com
Internet:patentcentre.ru

Registration number:242 ( 23.12.2008)
Name:AKSENT`EVA Irina Ivanovna
Languages:English
City:Tolyatti
Business phone:+7 (8482) 517-673, моб. +7(8482) 493-222
Fax:+7 (8482) 517-673
E-mail:aksentjeva@mail.ru

Registration number:243 ( 23.12.2008)
Name:PLATONOV Sergej Al`bertovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (985) 767-67-20; +7 (926) 611-54-93
E-mail:info@platonov.org

Registration number:244 ( 23.12.2008)
Name:KISELEV Aleksandr Evgen`evich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 230-17-45 доб. 702
E-mail:akiselev@onlinepatent.ru
Internet:onlinepatent.ru

Registration number:245 ( 23.12.2008)
Name:MATVEEV Andrej Anatol`evich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 328-36-32; +7 (812) 428-43-15
E-mail:a_matveev@inbox.ru

Registration number:246 ( 22.01.2009)
Name:EFENDIEV Abbas Vagif ogli
Languages:English, french
City:Baku
Business phone:(99412) 465-8108
Fax:(99412) 465-8125
E-mail:vafbipa@azevt.com

Registration number:247 ( 16.02.2009)
Name:LEVICKAYA Evgeniya Arkad`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 174-81-98; +7 (910) 475-65-71
Fax:+7 (499) 174-81-98
E-mail:info@patent-link.ru

Registration number:249 ( 20.03.2009)
Name:VOROB`EVA Evgeniya Veniaminovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:vorobieva@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:250 ( 22.06.2009)
Name:KUDAKOV Andrej Dmitrievich
Languages:English
City:Moscow region
Business phone:+7(495) 980-05-85; +7(495) 720-00-40
E-mail:kudakov@magn.ru
kudakov@inbox.ru

Registration number:251 ( 15.07.2009)
Name:MALAXOV Sergej Valentinovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (985) 765-25-03
E-mail:malakhov_sergei@mail.ru

Registration number:252 ( 19.10.2009)
Name:PIL`NEV YUrij Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-27-00
Fax:+7 (495) 787-27-01
E-mail:yuri.pylnev@bakernet.com
Internet:www.bakermckenzie.com

Registration number:253 ( 16.11.2009)
Name:KOPIRIN YUrij Iosifovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 935-29-09
Fax:+7 (495) 935-29-09
E-mail:novatsia@sumail.com

Registration number:254 ( 11.12.2009)
Name:MIC Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16; +7 (495) 937-61-19
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04; +7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.com
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:255 ( 11.12.2009)
Name:POPOVA Elizaveta Vital`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16, +7 (495) 937-61-19
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04, +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:раt@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:256 ( 16.12.2009)
Name:ERMAKOV Igor` Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 762-07-31; +7 (916) 514-06-30
E-mail:imermakov@yandex.ru

Registration number:257 ( 24.03.2010)
Name:KULIKOV Aleksej Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 627-54-30
Fax:+7 (495) 627-54-40
E-mail:empru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:258 ( 24.03.2010)
Name:KUZNECOVA Ekaterina Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 6275430
Fax:+7 (495) 6275440
E-mail:empru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:259 ( 14.05.2010)
Name:SAMCOV Valerij Pavlovich
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:+375 29 652-05-11
Fax:+375 17 252-68-12
E-mail:belpatent@gmail.com
valpa@yandex.ru
svpmvs72@gmail.com
Internet:www.belintelpat.by

Registration number:260 ( 14.05.2010)
Name:TRIPOL`SKAYA Ekaterina Georgievna
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:(375 17) 262-23-86
Fax:(375 17) 262-23-86
E-mail:tkate@rambler.ru
belpatent@gmail.com

Registration number:261 ( 18.05.2010)
Name:STANKOVSKIJ Viktor Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 327-50-56; +7 (921) 933-14-96
Fax:+7 (812) 324-74-65
E-mail:stankovskyv@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:262 ( 18.05.2010)
Name:KAPUSTINA YUliya Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 327-50-56; +7 (812) 233-07-09
Fax:+7 (812) 324-74-65
E-mail:kapustinaj@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:263 ( 18.05.2010)
Name:MIKUCKAYA Tat`yana YUr`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:Dentons Europe AO
Business phone:+7 (495) 644-05-00
Fax:+7 (495) 644-05-99
E-mail:Tatiana.mikoutskaya@dentons.com
Internet:www.dentons.com

Registration number:264 ( 28.06.2010)
Name:KUPRIYANOVA Ol`ga Ivanovna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7(967) 153-93-30
E-mail:patentm@mail.ru

Registration number:265 ( 28.06.2010)
Name:ROMANOVA Nataliya Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:Saratov
Business phone:(8452) 51-24-14; (8452) 51-09-07
E-mail:patentvolga@mail.ru

Registration number:266 ( 28.06.2010)
Name:JAVKINA Ekaterina V.
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (916) 261-06-65; +7 (916) 261-06-64

Registration number:267 ( 01.11.2010)
Name:KRASNOPEROV Renat Anatol`evich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 775-97-96
Fax:+7(499) 920-87-05
E-mail:info@proxima-t.com
Internet:www.proxima-t.com

Registration number:268 ( 25.11.2010)
Name:FEDORUK Elena YUr`evna
Languages:English, french
City:Minsk
Business phone:(375 29) 666-00-69
E-mail:info@manilaw.com

Registration number:269 ( 24.12.2010)
Name:KIRILLOV Valentin Vladimirovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-59
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:Kirillov@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:270 ( 29.04.2011)
Name:SVETLOV Il`ya Aleksandrovich
Languages:English, german
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (926) 403-14-03
Fax:+7 (921) 877-10-55
E-mail:mail@rupatlaw.com

Registration number:271 ( 26.05.2011)
Name:BAVLAKOVA Anna Vyacheslavovna
Languages:English
City:Almaty
Business phone:+7 (727) 272-54-37
Fax:+7 (727) 272-54-37
E-mail:alchimbaeva@inbox.ru

Registration number:272 ( 15.07.2011)
Name:PRONYAEV Viktor Nikolaevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 314-84-90; +7 (812) 314-71-95

Registration number:273 ( 15.07.2011)
Name:FILIPPENKOV Anton Vasil`evich
Languages:English
City:Samara
Business phone:+7 (917) 165-53-20
E-mail:rabotamozga@gmail.com
scis@mail.ru
Internet:patent63.ru

Registration number:274 ( 15.07.2011)
Name:SHIPUNOVA Tat`yana Borisovna
Languages:English, french
City:Minsk
Business phone:(375 17) 375-18-00; (375 17) 242-80-25
E-mail:ipcredo@ipcredo.com
Internet:ipcredo.com

Registration number:275 ( 15.08.2011)
Name:OSIPOV Kirill Valentinovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:osipov@ars-patent.com
Internet:www.ars-patent.com

Registration number:276 ( 27.09.2011)
Name:KONDAKOVA Elena Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 983-01-21
E-mail:kondakova_patent@mail.ru

Registration number:278 ( 18.10.2011)
Name:SAPEGA Lyudmila Leonidovna
Languages:English, french
City:Minsk
Business phone:+375 17 388-10-19
Fax:+375 17 323-17-90
E-mail:office@bvpatent.by
Internet:www.bvpatent.by; www.bvlegal.by

Registration number:279 ( 25.11.2011)
Name:MOSINA Ekaterina Mixajlovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16, +7 (495) 937-61-09
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04, +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:mosinae@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:280 ( 25.11.2011)
Name:SMIRNOVA YUliya YUr`evna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 748-08-11;+7 495 989-12-38
Fax:+7 (495) 604-48-83
E-mail:j.smirnova@ksp-ip.com
kvsd@patentguards.com

Registration number:281 ( 25.11.2011)
Name:NAJDENOVA Anna Nikolaevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16, +7 (495) 937-61-09
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04, +7 (495) 937-61-23
E-mail:naydenovaa@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:282 ( 25.11.2011)
Name:SOROKIN Oleg Anatol`evich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-16
E-mail:sorokino@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:283 ( 25.11.2011)
Name:VERDI Aleksej Vsevolodovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81 доб. 128
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:verdi@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:284 ( 25.11.2011)
Name:MIGACHEVA Elena Lavrent`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85
E-mail:info@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:285 ( 25.11.2011)
Name:TROSHINA Lyudmila YUr`evna
Languages:German
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80 (доб. 115)
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85
E-mail:info@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:286 ( 20.12.2011)
Name:IBRAGIMOV Al`bert Eduardovich
Languages:English
City:Kazan
Business phone:+7 (843) 290-41-31
Fax:+7 (843) 570-54-25
E-mail:kazan@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:287 ( 23.12.2011)
Name:GALIGINA Ol`ga Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 595-40-51, 600-24-27
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:olga.galygina@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:288 ( 23.12.2011)
Name:DMITRENKO Elena Georgievna
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (495) 664-22-01
Fax:+7 (812) 314 45 67
E-mail:elena.dmitrenko@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:289 ( 23.12.2011)
Name:LISOVENKO VIKTOR BORISOVICH
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 595-40-51; +7 (812) 600-24-27
Fax:+7 (812) 600-24-28
E-mail:victor.lisovenko@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:290 ( 23.12.2011)
Name:SOKOLOV Sergej Vladimirovich
Languages:English, german
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600 24 27
Fax:+7 (812) 314 45 69
E-mail:sergey.sokolov@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:291 ( 23.12.2011)
Name:ENBERT Evgenij YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:evgeny.enbert@patentica.com

Registration number:292 ( 23.12.2011)
Name:LIU Tat`yana Ngokovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:tatiana.lyu@gowlings.com
Internet:www.gowlings.com

Registration number:293 ( 20.02.2012)
Name:BATALIN Andrej Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:batalin@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:294 ( 20.02.2012)
Name:CHEKALKIN Aleksandr YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:Chekalkin@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:295 ( 20.02.2012)
Name:VAXNIN Aleksej Mixajlovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 231-48-40
Fax:+7 (495) 231-48-41
E-mail:mail@vakhnina.ru
Internet:www.vakhnina.ru

Registration number:296 ( 20.02.2012)
Name:TAGBERGENOVA Alma Taishevna
Languages:English, italian, russian
City:Almaty
Business phone:+7 (727) 272-77-09
Fax:+7 (727) 250-35-38
E-mail:info@tagberg.kz
a.tagbergenova@tagberg.kz
Internet:www.intellectual.kz; www.tagberg.kz

Registration number:297 ( 02.03.2012)
Name:MIXAJLOV Aleksej Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 514-05-94
Fax:+7 (495) 514-05-94
E-mail:mikhailov@patentus.ru, alexey.v.mikhailov@gmail.com

Registration number:298 ( 10.04.2012)
Name:KUZNECOVA Svetlana Anatol`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 730-66-01 доб. 13-07
E-mail:skuzzz@mail.ru
kuznetsova@hms.ru

Registration number:299 ( 06.06.2012)
Name:NYUXOVSKIJ Vyacheslav Anatol`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (903) 273-49-97; +7 (495) 624-34-35
E-mail:patents@intels.ru
nyukhovsky@intels.ru
Internet:www.intels.ru

Registration number:300 ( 04.07.2012)
Name:MIRONOV Oleg Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:MYASNITSKAYA ST., 13, BLDG. 5, MOSKOW,101000, RUSSIA.
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:info@sojuzpatent.com
mironov@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:301 ( 21.08.2012)
Name:KVASHNIN Evgenij Valer`evich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 748-08-11; +7 (495) 989-12-38
Fax:+7 (495) 604-48-83
E-mail:e.kvashnin@ksp-ip.com
kvsd@patentguards.com

Registration number:302 ( 21.08.2012)
Name:LYUL`KA Galina Mixajlovna
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-21, +7 (495) 221-88-85
E-mail:Lulka@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:303 ( 15.11.2012)
Name:KOVAL`CHUK Nadezhda Stanislavovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 737-63-77
Fax:+7 (495) 737-63-77
E-mail:7376377kns@innotec.ru

Registration number:304 ( 15.11.2012)
Name:SHABLIN Eduard Leonidovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 645-05-78
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:eduard.shablin@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:305 ( 15.11.2012)
Name:CVETKOVA Elena Olegovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:elena.tsvetkova@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:306 ( 04.12.2012)
Name:CHAGIN Vadim Olegovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 595-40-51
E-mail:vadim.chagin@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:307 ( 15.11.2012)
Name:BELKOV Vladimir Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 303-90-00
Fax:+7 (812) 325-60-13
E-mail:vladimir.belkov@bakermckenzie.com
Internet:www.bakermckenzie.com

Registration number:308 ( 04.12.2012)
Name:MAKOVEC Sergej Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 510-32-88 доб.(3037)
Fax:+7 (495) 510-32-88
E-mail:makovec@binnopharm.ru
Internet:binnopharm.ru

Registration number:309 ( 04.12.2012)
Name:GROMOV Mixail YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow region
Business phone:+7(495) 786-76-48
E-mail:m.gromov@akrikhin.ru

Registration number:310 ( 04.12.2012)
Name:PEREVERZEVA Alevtina Alekseevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow region
Business phone:+7(916) 131-07-98
Internet:www.pharmstd.ru

Registration number:311 ( 11.01.2013)
Name:ROGACHEVA Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (921) 904-20-53
E-mail:erogacheva@rambler.ru

Registration number:312 ( 08.02.2013)
Name:LEVCHUK Denis Vladimirovich
Company, position:Patent & Law Firm "YUS", LLC
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 685-93-80
Fax:+7 (495) 685-93-80
E-mail:levchuk@yus.ru
Internet:www.yus.ru

Registration number:313 ( 26.03.2013)
Name:SOBOLEV Maksim Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:Branch of a Private Company with Limited Liability Rouse & Co International (U. K) LIMITED
Business phone:+7 (495) 230-03-37
Fax:+7 (495) 230-03-38
E-mail:msobolev@rouse.com
Internet:www.rouse.com

Registration number:314 ( 26.04.2013)
Name:KORNEV Kirill Aleksandrovich
Languages:English, french
City:Ivanteevka, Moskow region
Address:Str. Zadorozhnaja, 23B, Apt. 11, Ivanteevka, Moscow region., 141282, Russia
Business phone:+7 (916) 542-28-15
E-mail:cyr-korneff@yandex.ru

Registration number:315 ( 26.04.2013)
Name:TIXONINA Ol`ga Vladimirovna
Company, position:Limited liability company "Ivanov, Makarov & Partners", General director
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Address:Daev per., 20, Moscow, 107045, Russia
Business phone:+7 (495) 604-81-76
Fax:+ 7 (495) 604-81-92
E-mail:olga.tikhonina@impartners.ru
Internet:www.impartners.ru

Registration number:316 ( 26.04.2013)
Name:XARIN Arsenij Vladimirovich
Company, position:Liapunov & Co, patent attorney
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Address:P.O.Box 5, g. Saint-Peterburg, 191002, Russia
Business phone:+7 (812) 312-84-21
Fax:+7 (812) 314-08-21
E-mail:mail@liapunov.com
arsenvh67@gmail.com

Registration number:317 ( 26.04.2013)
Name:POLEVAYA Elena Leonidovna
Company, position:Baker Botts L.L.P., legal advisor
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:Baker Botts L.L.P., Suite 450, Dukat Place II,7 Ulitsa Gasheka, Mosckow, 123056, Russia
Business phone:+ 7 (495) 545-07-77
Fax:+ 7 (495) 545-07-84
E-mail:еlena.polevaja@bakerbotts.com

Registration number:318 ( 26.04.2013)
Name:FAJBISOVICH Anna Semenovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+ 7 (495) 644-05-00 доб. 6112
Fax:+ 7 (495) 644-05-99
E-mail:anna.sorokina@dentons.com

Registration number:319 ( 03.07.2013)
Name:VOROB`EV Vsevolod Andreevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:Sojuzpatent
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85; +7 (495) 221-85-86
E-mail:Vorobiev@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:320 ( 03.07.2013)
Name:BADAEVA Tatiana N.
Company, position:Sojuzpatent, Leading Specialist
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:13 bldg., 5, Myasnitskaya St.,
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85
E-mail:Badaeva@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:321 ( 03.07.2013)
Name:MAXLINA Mariya Grigor`evna
Company, position:Patent attorney, A. Zalesov & Partners
Languages:English, spanish
City:Moscow
Address:st. Marshala Rybalko, 2, bld. 9, of. 535, Moscov, Russia, 123060
Business phone:+7 (495) 781-60-80
E-mail:Makhlina@azalesov.com
office@azalesov.com
Internet:www.azalesov.com; www.azalesov.ru

Registration number:322 ( 03.07.2013)
Name:SAMSONOVA Natal`ya Nikolaevna
Company, position:Patent attorney, A. Zalesov & Partners
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:st. Marshala Rybalko, 2, bld. 9, of. 535, Moscov, Russia, 123060
Business phone:+7 (495) 781-60-80
E-mail:samsonova@azalesov.com
Internet:www.azalesov.com

Registration number:323 ( 09.10.2013)
Name:CHUGORINA Elena YUr`evna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:chugorina@ars-patent.com

Registration number:324 ( 09.10.2013)
Name:PULYAEV Aleksandr Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Address:P.О.В. 208, Saint-Peterburg, 194358, Russia; Attn.: Alexander Pulyaev
Business phone:+7 (911) 152-16-85
E-mail:pulyaev@prompatent.com
Internet:prompatent.com

Registration number:325 ( 09.10.2013)
Name:GOLUBEVA Lyudmila Petrovna
Languages:English
City:Ekaterindurg
Business phone:+7 (343) 262-96-95; +7 (904) 547-45-01
Fax:+7 (343) 262-96-95
E-mail:patentrf@yandex.ru

Registration number:326 ( 05.12.2013)
Name:ANDREEV Vasilij Alekseevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27, +7 (812) 600-24-28
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:vasily.andreev@patentiсa.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:327 ( 05.12.2013)
Name:STVOLKOVA Svetlana Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:svetlana.stvolkova@patentica.com

Registration number:328 ( 05.12.2013)
Name:INOZEMCEV Konstantin Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:konstantin.inozemtsev@patentiсa.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:329 ( 05.12.2013)
Name:PETROVA Ekaterina Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:ekaterina.petrova@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:330 ( 19.12.2013)
Name:KOTOV Ivan Olegovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (921) 923-79-73
E-mail:io.kotov@yandex.ru

Registration number:331 ( 25.12.2013)
Name:VASHUK Tat`yana Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:+375 17 379 23 32; +375 29 6 370 370
Fax:+375 17 362 86 26
E-mail:office@lexpatent.by
Internet:www.lexpatent.by

Registration number:332 ( 25.12.2013)
Name:EMEL`YANOVA Viktoriya Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:+375 17 379 23 32; +375 29 6 370 370
Fax:+375 17 362 86 26
E-mail:office@lexpatent.by
Internet:www.lexpatent.by

Registration number:333 ( 30.12.2013)
Name:ZABEGAEVA Ul`yana Glebovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 650-68-66
Fax:+7(495) 228-18-79
E-mail:zabegaeva@ineureka.ru

Registration number:334 ( 12.02.2014)
Name:ZAXAROVA Natal`ya Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70; +7 (916) 722-12-53
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:natalia.zakharova@gowlings.com
Internet:www.gowlings.ru

Registration number:335 ( 12.02.2014)
Name:GLUXARYOVA Anastasiya Olegovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70; +7 (916) 711-09-92
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:anastasia.glukhareva@gowlings.com
Internet:www.gowlings.ru

Registration number:336 ( 12.02.2014)
Name:SALENKO Aleksandr Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 394-38-09
E-mail:mail@start-patent.ru
Internet:www.start-patent.ru

Registration number:337 ( 21.02.2014)
Name:POPOVA Anna Olegovna
Company, position:The independent activity, patent attorney
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (915) 007-35-43
E-mail:ao.sinelnikova@gmail.com

Registration number:338 ( 26.02.2014)
Name:SHERSTIN Anatolij YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (926) 383-22-79; +7 (495) 933-75-67
Fax:+7 (495) 697-92-26
E-mail:anatoly.sherstin@agp.ru
Internet:www.аgp.ru

Registration number:339 ( 26.02.2014)
Name:KUBRYAKOV Boris Evgen`evich
Languages:English, russian
City:Minsk
Business phone:+7 (017) 390-99-34
E-mail:info@patentoffice.by
koubriakovb@patentoffice.by

Registration number:340 ( 27.03.2014)
Name:BELOUSOVA Elena Valer`evna
Languages:English
City:Novosibirsk
Address:P.О. Box 138, Novosibirsk, Moscov, Russia, 630032
Business phone:+7 (906) 907-32-77;+7 (383) 354-14-88
E-mail:info@avtorstvo.info

Registration number:341 ( 02.06.2014)
Name:BEBIRLI Nureddin Molla Aga ogli
Company, position:Independent activity
Languages:English
City:Baku
Business phone:(99412) 596-27-12; +7 (903) 174-54-74
E-mail:Nur_Babir@mail.ru

Registration number:342 ( 10.06.2014)
Name:BELYAEV Sergej Borisovich
Languages:English, russian
City:Minsk
Business phone:+375 17 388-10-19
Fax:+375 17 323-17-90
E-mail:office@bvpatent.by
Internet:www.bvpatent.by; www.bvlegal.by

Registration number:343 ( 16.06.2014)
Name:FEDOROV Dmitrij Viktorovich
Company, position:Independent agent, Patent Attorney
Languages:English
City:Irkutsk
Address:Unit 69, 164/5 Dalnevostochnaya Str.,Irkutsk, 664075, Russia
Business phone:+7(926) 655-20-10
E-mail:dfedorov.rus@gmail.com

Registration number:344 ( 16.06.2014)
Name:PASINOK Mixail Sergeevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 792-53-30 доб. 2765
Fax:+7 (495) 792-53-28
E-mail:mohoman@mail.ru

Registration number:345 ( 16.06.2014)
Name:SOKOLOV Roman Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 627-54-30
Fax:+7 (495) 627-54-40
E-mail:еmpru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:346 ( 16.06.2014)
Name:KUZNECOVA Tat`yana Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 627-54-30
Fax:+7 (495) 627-54-40
E-mail:empru@euromarkpat.com

Registration number:347 ( 16.06.2014)
Name:REZNICHENKO Dar`ya Evgen`evna
Languages:English, german, ukrainian, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (926) 575-24-02
E-mail:e_rez@rambler.ru

Registration number:348 ( 16.06.2014)
Name:BURE Nadezhda Nikolaevna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 312-84-21
E-mail:n_bure@mail.ru

Registration number:349 ( 29.09.2014)
Name:PRISHHEPNIJ Sergej Vladimirovich
Company, position:"Company, position" Self-employment
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Address:Novorossiyskaya St., 23/31, Apt. 70,Moscow, 109386, Russia
Business phone:+7 (926) 140-90-81
E-mail:patentpri@gmail.com
info@patentpri.com
Internet:patentpri.com

Registration number:350 ( 20.10.2014)
Name:GIZATULLINA Evgeniya Mixajlovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:Evgeniya.gizatullina@gowlings.com
Internet:www.gowlings.ru

Registration number:351 ( 20.10.2014)
Name:KARPENKO Oksana YUr`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:oksana.karpenko@gowlings.com
Internet:www.gowlings.ru

Registration number:352 ( 20.10.2014)
Name:ZHAROVA Natal`ya Igorevna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 748-08-11; +7 495 989-12-38
E-mail:n.zharova@ksp-ip.com
kvsd@patentguards.com

Registration number:353 ( 09.12.2014)
Name:NOSOV Aleksej Vladimirovich
Company, position:Independent professional activity
Languages:English, german
City:St-Peterburg
Address:P.O. Box 10, St. Petersburg, Russia, 195221
Business phone:+7 (921) 930-03-89
E-mail:alexn.spb@mail.ru

Registration number:354 ( 24.12.2014)
Name:APARINA Tat`yana Viktorovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 223-27-19; +7 (910) 451-47-77
E-mail:aparina@ars-patent.com

Registration number:355 ( 24.12.2014)
Name:KASTAL`SKIJ Vitalij Nikolaevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 258-14-20; +7 (985) 766-42-56
E-mail:каstalskiy@akplg.com

Registration number:356 ( 24.12.2014)
Name:SUDARS Georgij Pavlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
E-mail:geosudars@mail.ru

Registration number:357 ( 24.12.2014)
Name:STROKOVA Ol`ga Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:Olga.Strokova@gowlings.com
Internet:www.gowlings.ru

Registration number:359 ( 04.02.2015)
Name:KOSOVSKAYA Irina Mixajlovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 935-80-10
Fax:+7 (495) 935-80-11
E-mail:kosovskaya.irina@yandex.ru

Registration number:360 ( 18.02.2015)
Name:BUTUZOV YUrij Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80 (187)
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-81
E-mail:yury.butuzov@gmail.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:361 ( 24.02.2015)
Name:ERISHEV Vadim Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (926) 319-90-78
E-mail:ervadimm@mail.ru
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:362 ( 24.02.2015)
Name:PISKUNOV Dmitrij Nikolaevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85
E-mail:Piskunov@sojuzpatent.com
Internet:www.sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:363 ( 04.03.2015)
Name:MARKIN Dmitrij Nikolaevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 737-01-01; +7 (926) 180-76-72
Fax:+7 (495) 730-03-30
E-mail:markpat83@mail.ru
Internet:www.sistema.ru

Registration number:364 ( 16.04.2015)
Name:VASILENKO Dmitrij Vital`evich
Languages:English, german
City:Voronezh
Address:19 Nikitinskaya St., Аpt. 53, Voronezh, 394036, Russia
Business phone:+7 (473) 235-63-86
Fax:+7 (473) 235-63-86
E-mail:a@patentv.ru
Internet:www.patentv.ru

Registration number:365 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:ASHIXIN Denis Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-57
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:ashikhinD@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:366 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:BAZHENOV Andrej Nikolaevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-48
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:bazhenovA@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:367 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:VERESHHAGINA Antonina YUr`evna
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:vereshchaginaA@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:368 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:VLADIMIROV Aleksandr Sergeevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:369 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:GORBACHEV Maksim Dmitrievich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-46
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:370 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:EVSTIGNEEV Aleksej Alekseevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-13
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:EvstigneevA@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:371 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:ZHUROV Aleksej Vyacheslavovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-35
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:zhurovA@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:372 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:ZORINA Galina Georgievna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 770-10-08; +7 (915) 373-19-84

Registration number:373 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:KLIMENKO Dmitrij Evgen`evich
Languages:English, spanish
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-35
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:КlimenkoD@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:374 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:KUREPIN Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Languages:German
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-18
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:375 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:KUTEPOV Aleksej Sergeevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 931-61-16
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:376 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:MONAXOV Evgenij Aleksandrovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 931-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:monakhovE@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:377 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:NISTYUK Anatolij Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-51
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-16
E-mail:NistukA@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:378 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:SAMSONOV Mixail Vladimirovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-49
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:samsonovМ@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:379 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:FROLKIN Aleksandr YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-37
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:FrolkinA@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:380 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:CHADINA Irina Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:381 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:YUDINA Elena Vladimirovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-48
E-mail:yudinaE@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:382 ( 14.05.2015)
Name:YAKOVLEV Dmitrij Mixajlovich
Languages:English, german, french
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 327-50-56
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:YakovlevD@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:383 ( 09.06.2015)
Name:CHALUSHKINA Elena Anatol`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 157-00-42; +7 (499) 157-00-52
Fax:+7 (499) 157-04-47
E-mail:elena.chalushkina@transtechnology.ru
elena.chalushkina@mail.ru

Registration number:384 ( 09.06.2015)
Name:KAMENNOVA Anastasiya Slavolyubovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (499) 133-90-53; +7 (916) 675-66-85
Fax:+7 (499) 133-90-53
E-mail:anastasia.kamennova@eshich.ru
Internet:www.eshich.ru

Registration number:385 ( 03.07.2015)
Name:ZAVELEVA Elina Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (915) 262-87-05
E-mail:zav_alina@mail.ru

Registration number:386 ( 03.07.2015)
Name:SO Irina Aleksandrovna
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 314-84-88
Fax:+7(812) 312-21-65
E-mail:irene_so@mail.ru

Registration number:387 ( 06.07.2015)
Name:KUPCOVA Mariya Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (968) 507-86-89
E-mail:patent.kuptsova@gmail.com

Registration number:388 ( 11.09.2015)
Name:SNEGOV Kuz`ma Gennad`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (985) 308-47-22
E-mail:patent.snegov@gmail.com
KGSnegov@rosatom.ru

Registration number:389 ( 16.09.2015)
Name:GRIGOR`EVA Anna Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(916)121-08-07
E-mail:intell07@yandex.ru

Registration number:390 ( 21.09.2015)
Name:FEDOROV Stanislav Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812)998-12-92
E-mail:stan.fedorov@delta-patent.com
Internet:www.delta-patent.com

Registration number:391 ( 02.12.2015)
Name:BIKOV Vasilij Andreevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812)595-40-51
E-mail:Vasiliy.bykov@patentica.com

Registration number:392 ( 10.12.2015)
Name:SHEXTMAN Ekaterina L`vovna
Languages:English
City:Novosibirsk
Business phone:+7 (913) 946-19-42; + 7 (383) 291-34-51
Fax:+7 (383) 325-18-18
E-mail:es@incosib.ru
info@incosib.ru

Registration number:393 ( 25.12.2015)
Name:RYABOV Pavel Dmitrievich
Languages:English, russian
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80/8
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85/8
E-mail:Ryabov@sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:394 ( 28.12.2015)
Name:VASIL`EVA Ol`ga Viktorovna
Languages:English, russian
City:Igevsk
Business phone:+7(982) 998-19-41
E-mail:akmal99@mail.ru

Registration number:395 ( 28.12.2015)
Name:ZUJKOV Sergej Anatol`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 775-16-37
Fax:+7 (495) 775-16-37
E-mail:info@zuykov.com

Registration number:397 ( 09.03.2016)
Name:SHTIL`KOV Vitalij Viktorovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 495 790-63-50
E-mail:patentattorney@mail.ru

Registration number:398 ( 09.03.2015)
Name:PUTINCEV Aleksej Igorevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 314-84-90
E-mail:putintsev@nevinpat.spb.ru

Registration number:399 ( 09.03.2016)
Name:CHERKAS Dmitrij Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 312-21-65
Fax:+7 (812) 312-21-65
E-mail:cherkas@nevinpat.spb.ru
Internet:www.papula-nevinpat.spb.ru

Registration number:400 ( 09.03.2016)
Name:IGNAT`EV Aleksej Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 314-84-90
Fax:+7(812) 312-21-65
E-mail:ignatyev@nevinpat.spb.ru
Internet:www.papula-nevinpat.ru

Registration number:401 ( 09.03.2016)
Name:RIBIN Vladimir Nikolaevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 983-01-21
E-mail:vrybin@pirkv.ru

Registration number:402 ( 09.03.2016)
Name:ROBINOV Aleksej Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(903) 764-78-24; +7(495) 272-52-07
E-mail:a.robinov@vashpatent.ru

Registration number:403 ( 24.03.2016)
Name:POPOV Dmitrij Igorevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 314-84-90
Fax:+7 (812) 312-21-65
E-mail:popov@nevinpat.spb.ru
Internet:www.papula-nevinpat.ru

Registration number:404 ( 26.06.2016)
Name:DZHALILOVA Taxmina Rafidzhanovna
Languages:English, russian
City:Dushanbe
Business phone:+992907759944;
E-mail:mrafieva@mrafieva.com

Registration number:405 ( 31.05.2016)
Name:STOJKO Georgij Valer`evich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 312-84-21; +7(905) 216-53-92
Fax:+7(812) 314-08-21
E-mail:mail@liapunov.com

Registration number:406 ( 17.06.2016)
Name:KUPCOVA Elena Vyacheslavovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (929) 627-33-84
E-mail:kuptsova@gardium.ru

Registration number:407 ( 17.06.2016)
Name:SHATROVA YUliya Anatol`evna
Languages:English
City:Saratov
Business phone:+7 (916) 983-35-53
E-mail:juli2005-89@mail.ru

Registration number:408 ( 21.06.2016)
Name:ASILXANOV Adil`zhan Serikovich
Languages:English, russian
City:Nur-Sultan
Business phone:+7 701 757-50-90
E-mail:sanapatent@gmail.com
Internet:www.sana.com.kz

Registration number:409 ( 16.08.2016)
Name:KOTLOV Dmitrij Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 956-00-33(доб. 2352)
E-mail:DKotlov@sk.ru

Registration number:410 ( 16.08.2016)
Name:PUSTOVALOVA Mariya Leonidovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 956-00-33 доб. 2351
E-mail:МPustovalova@sk.ru

Registration number:411 ( 16.08.2016)
Name:AKULENKO Elena Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 956-00-33 (доб. 2105)
E-mail:EAkulenko@sk.ru

Registration number:412 ( 16.08.2016)
Name:CHERNYAEV Maksim Andreevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(903) 739-75-25
E-mail:pattorney.pro@gmail.com

Registration number:413 ( 16.08.2016)
Name:YAREMCHUK Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (926) 561-36-61
E-mail:AYaremchuk@sk.ru
yasash83@gmail.com

Registration number:414 ( 18.10.2016)
Name:MUXINA Anna Konstantinovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow region
Business phone:+7 (915) 499-60-45
E-mail:mukhina.anna.k@gmail.com

Registration number:415 ( 18.10.2016)
Name:NASONOVA Kseniya Viktorovna
Languages:English, german
Business phone:+7 (911) 225-46-04
E-mail:ksenianasonova@gmail.com

Registration number:416 ( 27.10.2016)
Name:VELICHKO YUliya Valer`evna
Languages:English
City:Ekaterindurg
Business phone:+7 (912) 64-66-966;
E-mail:jula.velichko@gmail.com

Registration number:417 ( 27.10.2016)
Name:SILIN Mixail YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(985) 445-21-26
E-mail:mikhail.silin@philips.com

Registration number:418 ( 25.11.2016)
Name:IVANOVA Ol`ga Aleksandrovna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (977) 817 58 52
E-mail:ioa5@mail.ru

Registration number:419 ( 02.12.2016)
Name:DENISENKO Natal`ya Dmitrievna
Languages:English
City:Vsevolzsk
Business phone:+7 (921) 652-79-59
E-mail:denisenko.nd@mail.ru

Registration number:420 ( 02.12.2016)
Name:PANTYUSHINA Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (904) 604-12-14
E-mail:enpantyushina@mail.ru

Registration number:421 ( 13.12.2016)
Name:PRONIN Viktor Olegovich
Languages:English, german
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (981) 743-59-23
E-mail:pronin.viktor@gmail.com

Registration number:422 ( 13.12.2016)
Name:NAGORNIX Ivan Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 356-35-20
Fax:+7 (495) 356-19-27
E-mail:ivan.nagornykh@petosevic.com

Registration number:423 ( 13.12.2016)
Name:CERENOVA Bajrta Minkeevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 231-48-40
E-mail:ip@vakhnina.ru

Registration number:424 ( 13.12.2016)
Name:UTKINA Elena Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 231-48-40
E-mail:ip@vakhnina.ru

Registration number:425 ( 13.12.2016)
Name:UTKELBAEV Sattar Raxatovich
Languages:English
City:Nur-Sultan
Business phone:+77017738966
E-mail:utkelbayev@gmail.com

Registration number:426 ( 09.02.2017)
Name:STUKALOVA Vera Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 685-93-80
Fax:+7 (495) 685-93-80
E-mail:stukalova@yus.ru

Registration number:427 ( 09.02.2017)
Name:BUTOLINA Alla Valentinovna
Languages:English
City:Perm
Business phone:+7(342) 254-05-55
Fax:+7(342) 254-05-55
E-mail:but@permexpert.su

Registration number:428 ( 09.02.2017)
Name:IZOFATOVA Svetlana Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:Perm
Business phone:+7(342) 254-05-55
Fax:+7(342) 254-05-55
E-mail:s.izofatova@permexpert.su

Registration number:429 ( 01.03.2017)
Name:KILINSKAYA Anna Mixajlovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-64
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:KilinskayaA@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:430 ( 01.03.2017)
Name:ZHILIN Lev Mixajlovich
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:ZhilinL@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:431 ( 01.03.2017)
Name:STEPANOV Igor` Anatol`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-42; +7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:StepanovI@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:432 ( 27.06.2017)
Name:GAVRIKOV Mixail Dmitrievich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(926) 011-21-99
E-mail:patents@rambler.ru

Registration number:433 ( 27.06.2017)
Name:YURKIN Aleksandr Alekseevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(926) 762-07-84
E-mail:globus-83@mail.ru

Registration number:434 ( 18.08.2017)
Name:GETMAN Vlada Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(916) 425-72-72
E-mail:vladaget@mail.ru

Registration number:435 ( 31.08.2017)
Name:RAVLINA Evgeniya Alekseevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 956-00-33 доб. 2974
Fax:+7(495) 956-00-33 доб. 2460
E-mail:ERavlina@sk.ru

Registration number:436 ( 31.08.2017)
Name:ABRAMENKO Oleg Igorevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (917) 592-42-80
E-mail:info@itpatent.ru

Registration number:437 ( 31.08.2017)
Name:VILESOV Aleksandr Sergeevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 685-93-80
Fax:+7 (495) 685-93-80
E-mail:vilesov@yus.ru

Registration number:438 ( 31.08.2017)
Name:KOPTEVA Tat`yana Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 685-93-80
Fax:+7 (495) 685-93-80
E-mail:kopteva@yus.ru

Registration number:439 ( 31.08.2017)
Name:YASINSKIJ Sergej YAroslavovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 685-93-80
Fax:+7 (495) 685-93-80
E-mail:yasinskiy@yus.ru

Registration number:440 ( 11.09.2017)
Name:XAMIDULLIN Rustem Tafkilevich
Languages:English
City:Kazan
Business phone:+7 (919) 695-81-89; +7 (843) 526-98-48
E-mail:rustem.khamidullin@mail.ru

Registration number:441 ( 28.09.2017)
Name:TOKAREVA Ekaterina YUr`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(499) 272-52-07; +7(916) 167-95-54
E-mail:e.tokareva@vashpatent.ru

Registration number:442 ( 28.09.2017)
Name:MATYUSHIN Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Kazan
Business phone:+7(843) 236-32-32; +7(843) 236-43-43
Fax:+7(843) 237-92-16
E-mail:MatyushinV@gorodissky.ru

Registration number:443 ( 28.09.2017)
Name:ORAZOV Serdar Amangel`dievich
Languages:English
City:Kazan
Business phone:+7(843) 236-32-32; +7(843) 236-43-43
Fax:+7(843) 237-92-16
E-mail:OrazovS@gorodissky.ru
serdaroraz@gmail.com

Registration number:444 ( 28.09.2017)
Name:ANDRYUSHINA Mariya Vyacheslavovna
Languages:English, spanish, german
City:Kazan
Business phone:+7(843) 236-32-32; +7(843) 236-43-43
Fax:+7(843) 237-92-16
E-mail:AndrushinaM@gorodissky.ru

Registration number:445 ( 22.11.2017)
Name:EPIFANCEVA Natal`ya Alekseevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (800) 333-36-62; +7 (495) 230-17-45
E-mail:support@onlinepatent.ru
epifantseva@onlinepatent.ru
Internet:www.onlinepatent.ru

Registration number:446 ( 22.11.2017)
Name:SOKOLOVA Aleksandra Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (965) 321-27-77
E-mail:alex.sandra87@mail.ru

Registration number:447 ( 18.12.2017)
Name:ZENOV Konstantin Valer`evich
Languages:English, german, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 937-61-16
E-mail:zenovk@gorodissky.ru

Registration number:448 ( 18.12.2017)
Name:KALACHEV Sergej Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-11-36
E-mail:KalachevS@gorodissky.ru

Registration number:449 ( 18.12.2017)
Name:MAZUR Natal`ya Zinov`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(499) 750-04-96; +7 (903) 529-71-73
E-mail:tittip@mail.ru

Registration number:450 ( 18.12.2017)
Name:VASIL`EVA Alina Leonidovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 327-50-56; +7(812) 324-74-65
Fax:+7(812) 324-74-65
E-mail:VasilievaA@gorodissky.ru

Registration number:451 ( 25.12.2017)
Name:SOLDATOV Evgenij Eduardovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 255-09-67
E-mail:info@soldatov.ru

Registration number:452 ( 25.12.2017)
Name:BEDNOVA Ekaterina Sergeevna
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 795-38-78
Fax:+7(495) 795-26-71
E-mail:bednova@expocentr.ru

Registration number:453 ( 16.02.2018)
Name:CHABAN` YUliya Mixajlovna
Languages:English
City:Obninsk
Business phone:+7 (910) 862-67-43
E-mail:jula.chaban@yandex.ru

Registration number:454 ( 16.02.2018)
Name:DOMBROVSKAYA-BELYAEVA Dar`ya Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:Minsk
Business phone:+375 17 388-10-19
Fax:+375 17 323-17-90
E-mail:office@bvpatent.by
Internet:www.bvpatent.by; www.bvlegal.by

Registration number:455 ( 22.02.2018)
Name:BALISHINA Irina Nikolaevna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (916) 871-52-41
E-mail:i_balishina@sotex.ru

Registration number:456 ( 25.04.2018)
Name:MISHUROV Pavel Borisovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7(812) 325-98-15
E-mail:mishurov@ars-patent.com

Registration number:457 ( 25.04.2018)
Name:VOROB`EV Pavel Andreevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7(812) 325-98-15
E-mail:vorobev@ars-patent.com

Registration number:458 ( 23.05.2018)
Name:GERMANOV Vladimir Igorevich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27 доб. 240
Fax:+ 7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:vladimir.germanov@patentica.com

Registration number:459 ( 23.05.2018)
Name:STAXIJ Dmitrij Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27 доб. 226
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:dmitriy.stakhiy@patentica.com

Registration number:460 ( 23.05.2018)
Name:LISOVENKO Irina Mixajlovna
Languages:English, french
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-24-27
Fax:+7 (812) 314-45-69
E-mail:irina.pasechnik@patentica.com

Registration number:461 ( 23.05.2018)
Name:BOGDANOVA Elizaveta Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 595-40-51; +7 (812) 600-24-27
E-mail:Elizaveta.Bogdanova@patentica.com

Registration number:462 ( 23.05.2018)
Name:OZOLINA Irina Gavrilovna
Company, position:Advocate, Moscow collegium of advocates "Zashita"
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Address:st. Marshala Rybalko, 2, bld. 9, of. 535, Moscov, Russia, 123060
Business phone:+7 (495) 781-60-80
E-mail:ozolina@azalesov.com

Registration number:463 ( 23.05.2018)
Name:MINIXANOVA Ekaterina Ivanovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 600-67-07
Fax:+7 (812) 325-98-15
E-mail:minihanova@ars-patent.com

Registration number:464 ( 23.05.2018)
Name:SHMAKOVA Elena Alekseevna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow region
Business phone:+7 (915) 194-00-63
E-mail:eashm@chemrar.ru

Registration number:465 ( 20.06.2018)
Name:TEXTELEVA Anastasiya Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
City:Kazan
Business phone:+7(917) 918-42-28
E-mail:a.tekhteleva@gmail.com

Registration number:466 ( 04.07.2018)
Name:IMANSAEVA Ajzhan Mejrxanovna
Languages:English, russian
City:Almaty
E-mail:iaizhan_81@mail.ru

Registration number:467 ( 12.09.2018)
Name:MURASHEV Petr Mixajlovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 650-68-66
Fax:+7 (495) 228-18-79
E-mail:org@ineureka.ru

Registration number:468 ( 12.09.2018)
Name:DAVIDOVA Elena L`vovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+ (495) 650-68-66
Fax:+ (495) 228-18-79
E-mail:org@ineureka.ru

Registration number:469 ( 28.09.2018)
Name:ABIL`MANOVA Kundus Sisenbaevna
Languages:English, russian
City:Almaty
Business phone:+77771783784; +77075753054; +77273925004
E-mail:k.abilmanova@gmail.com

Registration number:470 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:GAVRIKOV Kirill Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 685-93-80
E-mail:gavrikov@yus.ru

Registration number:471 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:MAKAROV Vladimir Andreevich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(929) 984-74-25
E-mail:makarov@onlinepatent.ru

Registration number:472 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:OSIPENKO Nataliya Vladimirovna
Languages:English, ukrainian
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(916) 796-89-16
E-mail:natalia.osipenko@petosevic.com

Registration number:473 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:LEBEDEV Vitalij Viktorovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 787-20-70, доб.158; +7(495) 139-82-14
Fax:+7(495) 787-20-71
E-mail:vitaliy.lebedev@gowlingwlg.com

Registration number:474 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:KOSTYUSHENKOVA Mariya YUr`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 787-20-70
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:Maria.Kostyushenkova@gowlings.com

Registration number:475 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:NIKOLAEVA Ol`ga Andreevna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 995-90-60
E-mail:onikolaeva@dennemeyer-law.com

Registration number:476 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:GIZATULLIN SHamil` Fajzievich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70
E-mail:shmil.gizatullin@gowlingwlg.com

Registration number:477 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:PARAMONOVA Kseniya Vital`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7 (495) 787-20-70
Fax:+7 (495) 787-20-71
E-mail:Ksenia.paramonova@gowlingwlg.com

Registration number:478 ( 18.10.2018)
Name:TULENINOV Aleksej Nikolaevich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 984-55-95
E-mail:a.tuleninov@promsob.ru

Registration number:479 ( 19.10.2018)
Name:KRAVCHENKO Artem Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 220-18-71
E-mail:1871@1871.me
Internet:www.1871.me

Registration number:480 ( 31.10.2018)
Name:MOSKVICH Andrej Sergeevich
Languages:English, french
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(926) 060-00-49
E-mail:moskvitch@gmail.com

Registration number:481 ( 31.10.2018)
Name:XUDYAEV Maksim Evgen`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(926) 908-08-54
E-mail:dainyr@yandex.ru

Registration number:482 ( 31.10.2018)
Name:ZLOBINSKAYA Elena YUr`evna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(916) 657-19-53
E-mail:tnapg@mail.ru

Registration number:483 ( 21.11.2018)
Name:SPIVAKOVA Larisa Nikolaevna
Languages:English
City:Tomsk
Business phone:+7(3822) 52-98-74; +7 (961) 890-34-00
E-mail:borilo@inbox.ru

Registration number:484 ( 21.11.2018)
Name:LEVKIN Aleksandr YUr`evich
Languages:English
City:Ekaterindurg
Business phone:+7(904) 548-86-25
E-mail:levkin@patentural.ru

Registration number:485 ( 22.11.2018)
Name:VEKEZER Antonina Sergeevna
Languages:English, german, russian
City:Nur-Sultan
Business phone:+7(7172) 25-64-88
E-mail:antonina@wekeser.com
Internet:wekeser.com

Registration number:486 ( 29.11.2018)
Name:KASHINA Natal`ya Igorevna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(904) 557-62-75
E-mail:kashina.ni@mail.ru

Registration number:487 ( 07.12.2018)
Name:NAUMOV Vladimir Evgen`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 981-57-62
E-mail:vnam@es-p.ru

Registration number:488 ( 14.12.2018)
Name:XUDOVA Ol`ga Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(916) 310-17-21
E-mail:oermoshenkova@gmail.com

Registration number:489 ( 14.12.2018)
Name:NEVEROVA Ol`ga Sergeevna
Languages:English
City:Tambov
Business phone:+7(900) 499-76-55
E-mail:nev2016@yandex.ru

Registration number:490 ( 24.12.2018)
Name:TOLIBAEV ZHalgas Manatovich
Languages:English, russian
City:Nur-Sultan
Business phone:+7 707 909-07-50
E-mail:zzzhalgas@mail.ru
vostokpatent@gmail.com
Internet:www.vostokpatent.com

Registration number:491 ( 24.12.2018)
Name:SUYUNDUKOV Madi ZHmajevich
Languages:English, russian
City:Nur-Sultan
Business phone:+7701776-60-36
E-mail:madi.mad.mads@gmail.com

Registration number:492 ( 14.02.2019)
Name:SAGITOV Vener Ramil`evich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 720-40-70
E-mail:v.sagitov@intelcapital.ru

Registration number:493 ( 20.03.2019)
Name:CHERNIKOVA Ol`ga Valer`evna
Languages:English, german
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(495) 995-90-60
Fax:+7(495) 995-90-61
E-mail:info@dennemeyer-Iaw.com

Registration number:494 ( 19.03.2019)
Name:KOZIR`KOVA Viktoriya Konstantinovna
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(916) 917-92-09
E-mail:vctr0302@gmail.com

Registration number:495 ( 27.03.2019)
Name:YURCHENKO Andrej Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:Moscow
Business phone:+7(926) 467-09-26
E-mail:a.yurchenko@b3connect.ru
patentrep@gmail.com

Registration number:496 ( 05.04.2019)
Name:BILIK Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 314-84-90
Fax:+7 (812) 312-21-65
E-mail:Aleksandr.Bilyk@papula-nevinpat.com
Internet:www.papula-nevinpat.com

Registration number:497 ( 05.04.2019)
Name:DMITRIEV Andrej Valentinovich
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7 (812) 314-84-90
Fax:+7 (812) 312-21-65
E-mail:Andrey.Dmitriev@papula-nevinpat.com
Internet:www.papula-nevinpat.com

Registration number:498 ( 11.04.2019)
Name:DEDKOV Evgenij Aleksandrovich
Languages:English
City:Ekaterindurg
Business phone:+7(343) 357-33-73
Fax:+7 (343) 357-33-73
E-mail:evgeny.dedkov@justa-aura.ru

Registration number:499 ( 11.04.2019)
Name:KOLOLEEVA Svetlana Viktorovna
Languages:English
City:Ekaterindurg
Business phone:+7 (343) 357-33-73
Fax:+7 (343) 357-33-73
E-mail:svetlana.kololeeva@justa-aura.ru

Registration number:500 ( 01.07.2019)
Name:GORBACHEVSKIJ Evgenij Viktorovich
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (495) 989-66-61; +7 (495) 989-66-61, доб. 339
E-mail:e.gorbachevskiy@sst.ru
Internet:www.sst.ru

Registration number:501 ( 01.07.2019)
Name:CELIKOVA Margarita Alekseevna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (915) 409-36-68; +7 (499) 951-79-39
E-mail:margarita.tselikova@vazarius.com

Registration number:502 ( 04.07.2019)
Name:BOJKOVA Marianna Dmitrievna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7(915) 236-79-12
E-mail:marianna.boikova@mail.ru

Registration number:503 ( 07.10.2019)
Name:NARISHKOVA Mariya Vyacheslavovna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-67-76; +7 (495) 937-61-04.
E-mail:pat@gorodissky.ru
NaryshkovaM@gorodissky.ru
Internet:www.gorodissky.ru

Registration number:504 ( 16.10.2019)
Name:DZHERMAKYAN Ruben Valer`evich
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (495) 139-82-10; +7 (916) 013-22-20
E-mail:ruben.dzhermakyan@gowlings.com
Internet:www.gowlings.ru

Registration number:505 ( 20.11.2019)
Name:SERMUXAMEDOV Kabiden Alimovich
Languages:English, spanish, russian
Business phone:+7(705) 466-48-79
E-mail:tasbol@mail.ru

Registration number:506 ( 20.11.2019)
Name:BELOSLUDCEV Mixail Vladimirovich
Languages:English
Business phone:+7(495) 221-88-80; +7(495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7(495) 221-88-85; +7(495) 221-88-86
E-mail:belosludcev-mihail@mail.ru
Belosludcev@sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:507 ( 28.12.2019)
Name:SHAPOVALOVA Nataliya YUr`evna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (701) 768-64-27; +7 (727) 258-23-80
Fax:+7 (727) 258-23-81
E-mail:nataliya.shapovalova@dentons.com

Registration number:508 ( 11.03.2020)
Name:LEONOVICH Igor` Olegovich
Languages:English
Business phone:+7(915) 156-15-71
E-mail:igorleonovich777@gmail.com

Registration number:509 ( 27.03.2020)
Name:BUCHAKA Svetlana Mixajlovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 314-84-90
Fax:+7(812) 312-21-65
E-mail:Svetlana.Buchaka@papula-nevinpat.com
Internet:www.papula-nevinpat.com

Registration number:510 ( 27.03.2020)
Name:BEL`TYUKOVA Mariya Vladimirovna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 314-48-98
E-mail:Mariya.Beltyukova@papula-nevinpat.com
Internet:www.papula-nevinpat.com

Registration number:511 ( 15.04.2020)
Name:SHARATUNOVA Natal`ya YUr`evna
Languages:English
City:St-Peterburg
Business phone:+7(812) 600-24-27
Fax:+7(812) 314-45-69
E-mail:natalia.sharatunova@patentica.com
Internet:www.patentica.com

Registration number:512 ( 20.04.2020)
Name:CVETKOVA Elena Aleksandrovna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7(812) 600-24-27
E-mail:elena.borisova@patentica.com

Registration number:513 ( 20.04.2020)
Name:FEDOROVA Ekaterina Alekseevna
Business phone:+7(904) 515-12-12
E-mail:ip-ef@yandex.com

Registration number:514 ( 02.09.2020)
Name:SALINNIK Elena Alekseevna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (727) 291-97-73
E-mail:yelena.salinnik@plis.kz

Registration number:515 ( 03.09.2020)
Name:GRISHINA Lyudmila Vyacheslavovna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (831) 278-05-16; +7 (903) 848-00-56
Fax:+7 (831) 278-05-16
E-mail:pat_ag@mail.ru

Registration number:516 ( 09.09.2020)
Name:KLEVEC Mariya Vasil`evna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (495) 221-88-80; +7 (495) 221-88-81
Fax:+7 (495) 221-88-85;+7 (495) 221-88-86
E-mail:info@sojuzpatent.com

Registration number:517 ( 09.09.2020)
Name:DUTIKOVA YUliya Vyacheslavovna
Languages:English
Address:st. Marshala Rybalko, 2, bld. 9, of. 535, Moscov, Russia, 123060
Business phone:+7 (495) 781-60-80
E-mail:dutikova@azalesov.com
Internet:www.azalesov.com

Registration number:518 ( 26.10.2020)
Name:NAUMOVA Mariya Aleksandrovna
Languages:English, french
Business phone:+7(916) 537-10-58
E-mail:marial2@mail.ru

Registration number:519 ( 11.12.2020)
Name:NAUMOVA Ekaterina Viktorovna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7(927) 141-44-88
E-mail:sar-patent@mail.ru

Registration number:520 ( 11.12.2020)
Name:GALUXINA Diana Vladimirovna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (812) 312-84- 21; +7 (981) 852- 60-33
Fax:+7 (812) 314-08-21
E-mail:mail@liapunov.com

Registration number:521 ( 18.12.2020)
Name:LYADZHIN Aleksej Vladimirovich
Languages:English, russian
Business phone:+7 (727) 291-97-73
E-mail:alexey.lyajin@plis.kz

Registration number:522 ( 18.12.2020)
Name:VESELOVSKIJ Aleksej Olegovich
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (495) 937-61-21; +7 (495) 937-61-16
Fax:+7 (495) 937-61-04
E-mail:VeselovskyА@gorodissky.com

Registration number:523 ( 25.02.2021)
Name:ROGOVA Elena Vladimirovna
Languages:English
Business phone:+7(495) 644-05-00
Fax:+7 (495) 644-05-99
E-mail:elena.rogova@dentons.com

Registration number:524 ( 25.02.2021)
Name:RUBINOVA Ol`ga Nikolaevna
Languages:English, russian
Business phone:+37529 646-12-56; +37517 399-90-77
E-mail:o.rubinova@gmail.com

Registration number:525 ( 18.03.2021)
Name:ALEKSEEV Viktor Viktorovich
Languages:English
Business phone:+7 (812) 312-84-21; +7 (904) 646-26-22
Fax:+7 (812) 314-08-21
E-mail:mail@liapunov.com

Registration number:526 ( 16.04.2021)
Name:KOMPANEC Kseniya Sergeevna
Languages:English, russian
Address:IP Law Firm "KENZHEBAYEV AND PARTNERS"
Business phone:+7 707 412-85-75
E-mail:kenzhebaeyvip@yandex.kz
Internet:www.kpatent.kz

Page top  |   New Search  |   Entire list